試合日程

2020年
9月 10月 11月 12月
2021年
1月 2月 3月 4月 5月
第1節 第2節 第3節 第4節 第5節 第6節 第7節 第8節 第9節 第10節 第11節 第12節 第13節 第14節 第15節 第16節 第17節 第18節 第19節 第20節 第21節 第22節 第23節 第24節 第25節 第26節 第27節 第28節 第29節 第30節 第31節 第32節 第33節 第34節 第35節 第36節 第37節 第38節
2021年5月1日(土)   第34節
ヴェローナ 1 - 1 スペツィア
スタディオ・マルカントニオ・ベンテゴーディ
クロトーネ 0 - 2 インテル
スタディオ・エツィオ・スチーダ
ミラン 2 - 0 ベネヴェント
サン・シーロ
2021年5月2日(日)   第34節
ラツィオ 4 - 3 ジェノア
スタディオ・オリンピコ
ボローニャ 3 - 3 フィオレンティーナ
スタディオ・レナート・ダッラーラ
サッスオーロ 1 - 1 アタランタ
マペイ・スタジアム
ナポリ 1 - 1 カリアリ
ディエゴ・アルマンド・マラドーナ
ウディネーゼ 1 - 2 ユベントス
ダチア・アレーナ(スタディオ・フリウリ)
サンプドリア 2 - 0 ローマ
ルイジ・フェラリス
2021年5月3日(月)   第34節
トリノ 1 - 0 パルマ
スタディオ・グランデ・トリノ
2021年5月8日(土)   第35節
スペツィア 1 - 4 ナポリ
スタディオ・ディノ・マヌッツィ
ウディネーゼ 1 - 1 ボローニャ
ダチア・アレーナ(スタディオ・フリウリ)
インテル 5 - 1 サンプドリア
ジュゼッペ・メアッツァ
フィオレンティーナ 2 - 0 ラツィオ
スタディオ・アルテミオ・フランキ
2021年5月9日(日)   第35節
ジェノア 1 - 2 サッスオーロ
ルイジ・フェラリス
ベネヴェント 1 - 3 カリアリ
スタディオ・チーロ・ヴィゴリート
パルマ 2 - 5 アタランタ
エンニオ・タルディーニ
ヴェローナ 1 - 1 トリノ
スタディオ・マルカントニオ・ベンテゴーディ
ローマ 5 - 0 クロトーネ
スタディオ・オリンピコ
ユベントス 0 - 3 ミラン
アリアンツ・スタジアム
2021年5月11日(火)   第36節
ナポリ 5 - 1 ウディネーゼ
ディエゴ・アルマンド・マラドーナ
2021年5月12日(水)   第36節
カリアリ 0 - 0 フィオレンティーナ
サン・エリア
トリノ 0 - 7 ミラン
スタディオ・グランデ・トリノ
サッスオーロ 1 - 3 ユベントス
マペイ・スタジアム
ラツィオ 1 - 0 パルマ
スタディオ・オリンピコ
ボローニャ 0 - 2 ジェノア
スタディオ・レナート・ダッラーラ
インテル 3 - 1 ローマ
ジュゼッペ・メアッツァ
サンプドリア 2 - 2 スペツィア
ルイジ・フェラリス
アタランタ 2 - 0 ベネヴェント
アトレティ・アズーリ・ディタリア
2021年5月13日(木)   第36節
クロトーネ 2 - 1 ヴェローナ
スタディオ・エツィオ・スチーダ
2021年5月15日(土)   第37節
ジェノア 3 - 4 アタランタ
ルイジ・フェラリス
スペツィア 4 - 1 トリノ
スタディオ・ディノ・マヌッツィ
ユベントス 3 - 2 インテル
アリアンツ・スタジアム
ローマ 2 - 0 ラツィオ
スタディオ・オリンピコ
2021年5月16日(日)   第37節
フィオレンティーナ 0 - 2 ナポリ
スタディオ・アルテミオ・フランキ
ベネヴェント 1 - 0 クロトーネ
スタディオ・チーロ・ヴィゴリート
ウディネーゼ 0 - 1 サンプドリア
ダチア・アレーナ(スタディオ・フリウリ)
パルマ 1 - 3 サッスオーロ
エンニオ・タルディーニ
ミラン 0 - 0 カリアリ
サン・シーロ
2021年5月17日(月)   第37節
ヴェローナ 2 - 2 ボローニャ
スタディオ・マルカントニオ・ベンテゴーディ
2021年5月18日(火)   第25節
ラツィオ 0 - 0 トリノ
スタディオ・オリンピコ
2021年5月22日(土)   第38節
クロトーネ 0 - 0 フィオレンティーナ
スタディオ・エツィオ・スチーダ
カリアリ 0 - 1 ジェノア
サン・エリア
サンプドリア 3 - 0 パルマ
ルイジ・フェラリス
2021年5月23日(日)   第38節
インテル 5 - 1 ウディネーゼ
ジュゼッペ・メアッツァ
アタランタ 0 - 2 ミラン
アトレティ・アズーリ・ディタリア
ボローニャ 1 - 4 ユベントス
スタディオ・レナート・ダッラーラ
スペツィア 2 - 2 ローマ
スタディオ・ディノ・マヌッツィ
ナポリ 1 - 1 ヴェローナ
ディエゴ・アルマンド・マラドーナ
トリノ 1 - 1 ベネヴェント
スタディオ・グランデ・トリノ
サッスオーロ 2 - 0 ラツィオ
マペイ・スタジアム