選手名鑑

プレミアリーグ
アーセナル アストン・ビラ ブレントフォード
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン バーンリー チェルシー
クリスタル・パレス エバートン リーズ
レスター・シティ リバプール マンチェスター・シティ
マンチェスター・ユナイテッド ニューカッスル ノリッジ
サウサンプトン トッテナム ワトフォード
ウェストハム ウォルバーハンプトン
ラ・リーガ
アスレティック・ビルバオ アトレティコ・マドリー オサスナ
カディス アラベス エルチェ
バルセロナ ヘタフェ グラナダ
レバンテ ラージョ・バジェカーノ セルタ
エスパニョール マジョルカ レアル・ベティス
レアル・マドリー レアル・ソシエダ セビージャ
バレンシア ビジャレアル
セリエA
アタランタ ボローニャ カリアリ
エンポリ フィオレンティーナ ジェノア
ヴェローナ インテル ユベントス
ラツィオ ミラン ナポリ
ローマ サレルニターナ サンプドリア
サッスオーロ スペツィア トリノ
ウディネーゼ ヴェネツィア
ブンデスリーガ
バイエルン RBライプツィヒ ドルトムント
ヴォルフスブルク フランクフルト レバークーゼン
ウニオン・ベルリン ボルシアMG シュツットガルト
フライブルク ホッフェンハイム マインツ
アウグスブルク ヘルタ・ベルリン ビーレフェルト
ケルン ボーフム グロイター・フュルト
リーグ・アン
アンジェ モナコ サンテチェンヌ
クレルモン トロワ ボルドー
ロリアン メス ナント
リール モンペリエ ニース
マルセイユ リヨン パリ・サンジェルマン
RCランス ストラスブール ブレスト
スタッド・ランス スタッド・レンヌ
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループA
RBライプツィヒ パリ・サンジェルマン マンチェスター・シティ
クラブ・ブルージュ
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループB
アトレティコ・マドリー リバプール ポルト
ミラン
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループC
ベシクタシュ ドルトムント アヤックス
スポルティング・リスボン
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループD
レアル・マドリー シェリフ シャフタール
インテル
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループE
ディナモ・キエフ バルセロナ バイエルン
ベンフィカ
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループF
マンチェスター・ユナイテッド アタランタ ヤング・ボーイズ
ビジャレアル
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループG
ヴォルフスブルク ザルツブルク セビージャ
リール
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ グループH
チェルシー マルメ ゼニト
ユベントス
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループA
スパルタ・プラハ ブレンビー リヨン
レンジャーズ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループB
レアル・ソシエダ モナコ シュトゥルム・グラーツ
PSV
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループC
スパルタク・モスクワ レギア・ワルシャワ レスター・シティ
ナポリ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループD
アントワープ フランクフルト オリンピアコス
フェネルバフチェ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループE
ガラタサライ ラツィオ ロコモティフ・モスクワ
マルセイユ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループF
ツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ ルドゴレツ ブラガ
ミッティラン
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループG
レバークーゼン フェレンツヴァーロシュ セルティック
レアル・ベティス
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ グループH
ディナモ・ザグレブ ヘンク ウェストハム
ラピド・ウィーン
明治安田生命J1リーグ
北海道コンサドーレ札幌 ベガルタ仙台 鹿島アントラーズ
浦和レッズ 柏レイソル FC東京
川崎フロンターレ 横浜F・マリノス 横浜FC
湘南ベルマーレ 清水エスパルス 名古屋グランパス
ガンバ大阪 セレッソ大阪 ヴィッセル神戸
サンフレッチェ広島 徳島ヴォルティス アビスパ福岡
サガン鳥栖 大分トリニータ
明治安田生命J2リーグ
ブラウブリッツ秋田 モンテディオ山形 水戸ホーリーホック
栃木SC ザスパクサツ群馬 大宮アルディージャ
ジェフユナイテッド千葉 東京ヴェルディ FC町田ゼルビア
SC相模原 ヴァンフォーレ甲府 松本山雅FC
アルビレックス新潟 ツエーゲン金沢 ジュビロ磐田
京都サンガF.C. ファジアーノ岡山 レノファ山口FC
愛媛FC ギラヴァンツ北九州 V・ファーレン長崎
FC琉球
明治安田生命J3リーグ
ヴァンラーレ八戸 いわてグルージャ盛岡 福島ユナイテッドFC
Y.S.C.C.横浜 AC長野パルセイロ カターレ富山
藤枝MYFC アスルクラロ沼津 FC岐阜
ガイナーレ鳥取 カマタマーレ讃岐 FC今治
ロアッソ熊本 テゲバジャーロ宮崎 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
ACL2021 決勝トーナメント
名古屋グランパス 川崎フロンターレ 蔚山現代
大邱FC 浦項スティーラーズ セレッソ大阪
ACL2021グループG
名古屋グランパス ラチャブリ ジョホール・ダルル・タクジム
浦項スティーラーズ
ACL2021グループH
チェンライ・ユナイテッド ガンバ大阪 全北現代
タンピネス
ACL2021グループI
ユナイテッド・シティ 川崎フロンターレ 北京FC
大邱FC
ACL2021グループJ
傑志 セレッソ大阪 広州FC
ポートFC
EFLカップ(カラバオカップ)
リバプール チェルシー ウィンブルドン
ウィコム ノリッジ ウォルバーハンプトン
マンチェスター・シティ ウェストハム トッテナム
アストン・ビラ アーセナル マンチェスター・ユナイテッド
YBCルヴァンカッププライムステージ
川崎フロンターレ ガンバ大阪 名古屋グランパス
セレッソ大阪 鹿島アントラーズ 北海道コンサドーレ札幌
FC東京 浦和レッズ
YBCルヴァンカッププレーオフステージ
清水エスパルス 鹿島アントラーズ FC東京
湘南ベルマーレ 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 横浜F・マリノス
ヴィッセル神戸 浦和レッズ
YBCルヴァンカップ Aグループ
北海道コンサドーレ札幌 鹿島アントラーズ アビスパ福岡
サガン鳥栖
YBCルヴァンカップ Bグループ
FC東京 ヴィッセル神戸 徳島ヴォルティス
大分トリニータ
YBCルヴァンカップ Cグループ
浦和レッズ 柏レイソル 横浜FC
湘南ベルマーレ
YBCルヴァンカップ Dグループ
ベガルタ仙台 横浜F・マリノス 清水エスパルス
サンフレッチェ広島
ユーロ2020 決勝トーナメント
オーストリア ウクライナ ウェールズ
スイス イタリア デンマーク
ベルギー オランダ ドイツ
フランス ポルトガル スウェーデン
スペイン チェコ クロアチア
イングランド
ユーロ2020 グループA
ウェールズ スイス トルコ
イタリア
ユーロ2020 グループB
デンマーク ロシア ベルギー
フィンランド
ユーロ2020 グループC
北マケドニア オランダ ウクライナ
オーストリア
ユーロ2020 グループD
チェコ クロアチア スコットランド
イングランド
ユーロ2020 グループE
スウェーデン スロバキア ポーランド
スペイン
ユーロ2020 グループF
ハンガリー ドイツ フランス
ポルトガル
コパ・アメリカ2021 決勝トーナメント
エクアドル チリ パラグアイ
ブラジル コロンビア ペルー
アルゼンチン ウルグアイ
コパ・アメリカ2021グループA
アルゼンチン ボリビア ウルグアイ
チリ パラグアイ
コパ・アメリカ2021グループB
エクアドル ブラジル コロンビア
ベネズエラ ペルー
カタール・ワールドカップ アジア最終予選
日本代表 オーストラリア代表 サウジアラビア代表
中国代表 オマーン代表 ベトナム代表
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループA
ルクセンブルク アイルランド ポルトガル
アゼルバイジャン セルビア
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループB
コソボ ジョージア ギリシャ
スペイン スウェーデン
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループC
スイス イタリア ブルガリア
リトアニア 北アイルランド
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループD
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ カザフスタン フィンランド
フランス ウクライナ
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループE
ベルギー チェコ ベラルーシ
エストニア ウェールズ
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループF
スコットランド オーストリア デンマーク
フェロー諸島 イスラエル モルドバ
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループG
モンテネグロ オランダ トルコ
ラトビア ノルウェー ジブラルタル
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループH
キプロス スロベニア スロバキア
ロシア クロアチア マルタ
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループI
ポーランド イングランド アルバニア
アンドラ ハンガリー サンマリノ
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選 グループJ
北マケドニア アイスランド リヒテンシュタイン
アルメニア ルーマニア ドイツ
カタール・ワールドカップ アジア2次予選
日本代表 モンゴル ミャンマー
キルギス タジキスタン
国際親善試合
アゼルバイジャン ラトビア ブルガリア
セルビア ジャマイカ アルバニア
アルメニア ジョージア イスラエル
リヒテンシュタイン リトアニア サンマリノ
アイスランド アメリカ U-24日本代表
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ モンテネグロ U-24アルゼンチン代表
トルコ イタリア ウェールズ
スイス デンマーク フィンランド
ベルギー ロシア オランダ
オーストリア イングランド クロアチア
スコットランド チェコ スペイン
スウェーデン ポーランド スロバキア
ポルトガル フランス ドイツ
U-24ガーナ代表 U-24スペイン代表 U-24日本代表
U-24ホンジュラス代表 日本代表 ルーマニア
韓国 ギリシャ

順位表

得点ランキング