選手名鑑

プレミアリーグ
アーセナル
アストン・ビラ
ブレントフォード
ブライトン&ホーヴ・アルビオン
バーンリー
チェルシー
クリスタル・パレス
エバートン
リーズ
レスター・シティ
リバプール
マンチェスター・シティ
マンチェスター・ユナイテッド
ニューカッスル
ノリッジ
サウサンプトン
トッテナム
ワトフォード
ウェストハム
ウォルバーハンプトン
ラ・リーガ
アスレティック・ビルバオ
アトレティコ・マドリー
オサスナ
カディス
アラベス
エルチェ
バルセロナ
ヘタフェ
グラナダ
レバンテ
ラージョ・バジェカーノ
セルタ
エスパニョール
マジョルカ
レアル・ベティス
レアル・マドリー
レアル・ソシエダ
セビージャ
バレンシア
ビジャレアル
セリエA
アタランタ
ボローニャ
カリアリ
エンポリ
フィオレンティーナ
ジェノア
ヴェローナ
インテル
ユベントス
ラツィオ
ミラン
ナポリ
ローマ
サレルニターナ
サンプドリア
サッスオーロ
スペツィア
トリノ
ウディネーゼ
ヴェネツィア
ブンデスリーガ
バイエルン
RBライプツィヒ
ドルトムント
ヴォルフスブルク
フランクフルト
レバークーゼン
ウニオン・ベルリン
ボルシアMG
シュツットガルト
フライブルク
ホッフェンハイム
マインツ
アウグスブルク
ヘルタ・ベルリン
ビーレフェルト
ケルン
ボーフム
グロイター・フュルト
リーグ・アン
アンジェ
モナコ
サンテチェンヌ
クレルモン
トロワ
ボルドー
ロリアン
メス
ナント
リール
モンペリエ
ニース
マルセイユ
リヨン
パリ・サンジェルマン
RCランス
ストラスブール
ブレスト
スタッド・ランス
スタッド・レンヌ
UEFAチャンピオンズリーグ
グループA
マンチェスター・シティ
パリ・サンジェルマン
クラブ・ブルージュ
RBライプツィヒ
グループB
リバプール
アトレティコ・マドリー
ミラン
ポルト
グループC
ドルトムント
アヤックス
スポルティング・リスボン
ベシクタシュ
グループD
レアル・マドリー
インテル
シャフタール
シェリフ
グループE
バルセロナ
バイエルン
ベンフィカ
ディナモ・キエフ
グループF
マンチェスター・ユナイテッド
ビジャレアル
アタランタ
ヤング・ボーイズ
グループG
セビージャ
ヴォルフスブルク
リール
ザルツブルク
グループH
チェルシー
ユベントス
ゼニト
マルメ
UEFAヨーロッパリーグ
グループA
リヨン
レンジャーズ
スパルタ・プラハ
ブレンビー
グループB
モナコ
PSV
レアル・ソシエダ
シュトゥルム・グラーツ
グループC
ナポリ
スパルタク・モスクワ
レスター・シティ
レギア・ワルシャワ
グループD
フランクフルト
オリンピアコス
フェネルバフチェ
アントワープ
グループE
ラツィオ
マルセイユ
ガラタサライ
ロコモティフ・モスクワ
グループF
ミッティラン
ブラガ
ルドゴレツ
ツルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ
グループG
レバークーゼン
レアル・ベティス
セルティック
フェレンツヴァーロシュ
グループH
ウェストハム
ヘンク
ディナモ・ザグレブ
ラピド・ウィーン
明治安田生命J1リーグ
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
ベガルタ仙台
鹿島アントラーズ
浦和レッズ
柏レイソル
FC東京
川崎フロンターレ
横浜F・マリノス
横浜FC
湘南ベルマーレ
清水エスパルス
名古屋グランパス
ガンバ大阪
セレッソ大阪
ヴィッセル神戸
サンフレッチェ広島
徳島ヴォルティス
アビスパ福岡
サガン鳥栖
大分トリニータ
明治安田生命J2リーグ
ブラウブリッツ秋田
モンテディオ山形
水戸ホーリーホック
栃木SC
ザスパクサツ群馬
大宮アルディージャ
ジェフユナイテッド千葉
東京ヴェルディ
FC町田ゼルビア
SC相模原
ヴァンフォーレ甲府
松本山雅FC
アルビレックス新潟
ツエーゲン金沢
ジュビロ磐田
京都サンガF.C.
ファジアーノ岡山
レノファ山口FC
愛媛FC
ギラヴァンツ北九州
V・ファーレン長崎
FC琉球
明治安田生命J3リーグ
ヴァンラーレ八戸
いわてグルージャ盛岡
福島ユナイテッドFC
Y.S.C.C.横浜
AC長野パルセイロ
カターレ富山
藤枝MYFC
アスルクラロ沼津
FC岐阜
ガイナーレ鳥取
カマタマーレ讃岐
FC今治
ロアッソ熊本
テゲバジャーロ宮崎
鹿児島ユナイテッドFC
ACL2021
決勝トーナメント
蔚山現代
川崎フロンターレ
名古屋グランパス
セレッソ大阪
浦項スティーラース
大邱FC
グループG
名古屋グランパス
浦項スティーラース
ジョホール・ダルル・タクジム
ラチャブリ
グループH
ガンバ大阪
全北現代
チェンライ・ユナイテッド
タンピネス
グループI
川崎フロンターレ
北京FC
大邱FC
ユナイテッド・シティ
グループJ
セレッソ大阪
広州FC
傑志
ポートFC
EFLカップ(カラバオカップ)
マンチェスター・ユナイテッド
リバプール
チェルシー
アーセナル
アストン・ビラ
トッテナム
ウェストハム
マンチェスター・シティ
バーンリー
ウォルバーハンプトン
リーズ
サウサンプトン
ノリッジ
ウィコム
ウィンブルドン
プレストン
YBCルヴァンカップ
プライムステージ
川崎フロンターレ
ガンバ大阪
名古屋グランパス
セレッソ大阪
鹿島アントラーズ
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
FC東京
浦和レッズ
プレーオフステージ
清水エスパルス
鹿島アントラーズ
FC東京
湘南ベルマーレ
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
横浜F・マリノス
ヴィッセル神戸
浦和レッズ
Aグループ
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
鹿島アントラーズ
アビスパ福岡
サガン鳥栖
Bグループ
FC東京
ヴィッセル神戸
徳島ヴォルティス
大分トリニータ
Cグループ
浦和レッズ
柏レイソル
横浜FC
湘南ベルマーレ
Dグループ
ベガルタ仙台
横浜F・マリノス
清水エスパルス
サンフレッチェ広島
ユーロ2020
決勝トーナメント
イタリア
ウェールズ
スイス
デンマーク
ベルギー
オランダ
ウクライナ
オーストリア
イングランド
クロアチア
チェコ
スペイン
スウェーデン
ポルトガル
フランス
ドイツ
グループA
トルコ
イタリア
ウェールズ
スイス
グループB
デンマーク
フィンランド
ベルギー
ロシア
グループC
オランダ
ウクライナ
オーストリア
北マケドニア
グループD
イングランド
クロアチア
スコットランド
チェコ
グループE
スペイン
スウェーデン
ポーランド
スロバキア
グループF
ハンガリー
ポルトガル
フランス
ドイツ
コパ・アメリカ2021
決勝トーナメント
アルゼンチン
ウルグアイ
チリ
パラグアイ
ブラジル
コロンビア
エクアドル
ペルー
グループA
アルゼンチン
ボリビア
ウルグアイ
チリ
パラグアイ
グループB
ブラジル
コロンビア
ベネズエラ
エクアドル
ペルー
カタール・ワールドカップ アジア最終予選
日本代表
オーストラリア代表
サウジアラビア代表
中国代表
オマーン代表
ベトナム代表
UEFAネーションズリーグ ファイナルズ
フランス
スペイン
イタリア
ベルギー
カタール・ワールドカップ欧州予選
グループA
ポルトガル
アイルランド
アゼルバイジャン
セルビア
ルクセンブルク
グループB
スウェーデン
スペイン
ギリシャ
ジョージア
コソボ
グループC
スイス
イタリア
ブルガリア
リトアニア
北アイルランド
グループD
ウクライナ
フランス
フィンランド
カザフスタン
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
グループE
ベルギー
チェコ
ベラルーシ
エストニア
ウェールズ
グループF
オーストリア
デンマーク
フェロー諸島
イスラエル
モルドバ
スコットランド
グループG
オランダ
トルコ
ラトビア
ノルウェー
モンテネグロ
ジブラルタル
グループH
スロベニア
スロバキア
ロシア
クロアチア
キプロス
マルタ
グループI
イングランド
アルバニア
アンドラ
ハンガリー
サンマリノ
ポーランド
グループJ
ドイツ
ルーマニア
アルメニア
北マケドニア
リヒテンシュタイン
アイスランド
カタール・ワールドカップ アジア2次予選
日本代表
タジキスタン
キルギス
ミャンマー
モンゴル
国際親善試合
日本代表
ルーマニア
韓国
ギリシャ
アゼルバイジャン
ラトビア
ブルガリア
セルビア
ジャマイカ
アルバニア
アルメニア
ジョージア
イスラエル
リヒテンシュタイン
リトアニア
サンマリノ
アイスランド
アメリカ
U-24日本代表
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
モンテネグロ
U-24アルゼンチン代表
トルコ
イタリア
ウェールズ
スイス
デンマーク
フィンランド
ベルギー
ロシア
オランダ
オーストリア
イングランド
クロアチア
スコットランド
チェコ
スペイン
スウェーデン
ポーランド
スロバキア
ポルトガル
フランス
ドイツ
U-24ガーナ代表
U-24ホンジュラス代表
U-24スペイン代表
U-24日本代表