セリエA 試合日程
2020年
9月
10月
11月
12月
2021年
1月
2月
3月
4月
5月
第1節
第2節
第3節
第4節
第5節
第6節
第7節
第8節
第9節
第10節
第11節
第12節
第13節
第14節
第15節
第16節
第17節
第18節
第19節
第20節
第21節
第22節
第23節
第24節
第25節
第26節
第27節
第28節
第29節
第30節
第31節
第32節
第33節
第34節
第35節
第36節
第37節
第38節
2021年3月2日(火)
第25節
ユベントス | 3 - 0 | スペツィア | ||
アリアンツ・スタジアム |
2021年3月3日(水)
第25節
サッスオーロ | 3 - 3 | ナポリ | ||
マペイ・スタジアム |
ミラン | 1 - 1 | ウディネーゼ | ||
サン・シーロ |
ジェノア | 1 - 1 | サンプドリア | ||
ルイジ・フェラーリス |
フィオレンティーナ | 1 - 2 | ローマ | ||
スタディオ・アルテミオ・フランキ |
アタランタ | 5 - 1 | クロトーネ | ||
アトレティ・アズーリ・ディターリア |
ベネヴェント | 0 - 3 | ヴェローナ | ||
スタディオ・チーロ・ヴィゴリート |
カリアリ | 1 - 0 | ボローニャ | ||
サン・エリア |
2021年3月4日(木)
第25節
パルマ | 1 - 2 | インテル | ||
エンニオ・タルディーニ |
2021年3月6日(土)
第26節
スペツィア | 1 - 1 | ベネヴェント | ||
スタディオ・ディノ・マヌッツィ |
ウディネーゼ | 2 - 0 | サッスオーロ | ||
ダチア・アレーナ(スタディオ・フリウリ) |
ユベントス | 3 - 1 | ラツィオ | ||
アリアンツ・スタジアム |
2021年3月7日(日)
第26節
ローマ | 1 - 0 | ジェノア | ||
スタディオ・オリンピコ |
ヴェローナ | 0 - 2 | ミラン | ||
スタディオ・マルカントニオ・ベンテゴーディ |
クロトーネ | 4 - 1 | トリノ | ||
スタディオ・エツィオ・スチーダ |
フィオレンティーナ | 3 - 3 | パルマ | ||
スタディオ・アルテミオ・フランキ |
サンプドリア | 2 - 2 | カリアリ | ||
ルイジ・フェラーリス |
ナポリ | 3 - 1 | ボローニャ | ||
スタディオ・ディエゴ・アルマンド・マラドーナ |
2021年3月8日(月)
第26節
インテル | 1 - 0 | アタランタ | ||
ジュゼッペ・メアッツァ |
2021年3月12日(金)
第27節
ラツィオ | 3 - 2 | クロトーネ | ||
スタディオ・オリンピコ |
アタランタ | 3 - 1 | スペツィア | ||
アトレティ・アズーリ・ディターリア |
2021年3月13日(土)
第27節
サッスオーロ | 3 - 2 | ヴェローナ | ||
マペイ・スタジアム |
ベネヴェント | 1 - 4 | フィオレンティーナ | ||
スタディオ・チーロ・ヴィゴリート |
ジェノア | 1 - 1 | ウディネーゼ | ||
ルイジ・フェラーリス |
2021年3月14日(日)
第27節
ボローニャ | 3 - 1 | サンプドリア | ||
スタディオ・レナート・ダッラーラ |
トリノ | 1 - 2 | インテル | ||
スタディオ・グランデ・トリノ |
パルマ | 2 - 0 | ローマ | ||
エンニオ・タルディーニ |
カリアリ | 1 - 3 | ユベントス | ||
サン・エリア |
ミラン | 0 - 1 | ナポリ | ||
サン・シーロ |
2021年3月17日(水)
第24節
トリノ | 3 - 2 | サッスオーロ | ||
スタディオ・グランデ・トリノ |
2021年3月19日(金)
第28節
パルマ | 1 - 2 | ジェノア | ||
エンニオ・タルディーニ |
2021年3月20日(土)
第28節
クロトーネ | 2 - 3 | ボローニャ | ||
スタディオ・エツィオ・スチーダ |
スペツィア | 2 - 1 | カリアリ | ||
スタディオ・ディノ・マヌッツィ |
2021年3月21日(日)
第28節
ヴェローナ | 0 - 2 | アタランタ | ||
スタディオ・マルカントニオ・ベンテゴーディ |
ユベントス | 0 - 1 | ベネヴェント | ||
アリアンツ・スタジアム |
サンプドリア | 1 - 0 | トリノ | ||
ルイジ・フェラーリス |
ウディネーゼ | 0 - 1 | ラツィオ | ||
ダチア・アレーナ(スタディオ・フリウリ) |
フィオレンティーナ | 2 - 3 | ミラン | ||
スタディオ・アルテミオ・フランキ |
ローマ | 0 - 2 | ナポリ | ||
スタディオ・オリンピコ |