国際親善試合 試合日程
2016年
3月
5月
6月
7月
8月
9月
11月
2016年3月23日(水)
クロアチア | 2 - 0 | イスラエル | ||
グラドスキー・シュタディオン |
ルーマニア | 1 - 0 | リトアニア | ||
スタディオヌル・マリン・アナスタソヴィチ |
ポーランド | 1 - 0 | セルビア | ||
ポズナン市立競技場 |
2016年3月24日(木)
トルコ | 2 - 1 | スウェーデン | ||
アンタルヤ・アタテュルク・スタディ |
デンマーク | 2 - 1 | アイスランド | ||
MCHアリーナ |
ウクライナ | 1 - 0 | キプロス | ||
ツェントラルニー・チョルノモレツ・スタジアム |
ウェールズ | 1 - 1 | 北アイルランド | ||
カーディフ・シティ・スタジアム |
イタリア | 1 - 1 | スペイン | ||
ダチア・アレーナ(スタディオ・フリウリ) |
チェコ | 0 - 1 | スコットランド | ||
スタディオン・レトナー |
2016年3月25日(金)
スロバキア | 0 - 0 | ラトビア | ||
シュタディオーン・アントナ・マラチンスケーホ |
アイルランド | 1 - 0 | スイス | ||
アビバ・スタジアム |
オランダ | 2 - 3 | フランス | ||
ヨハン・クライフ・アレナ |
ポルトガル | 0 - 1 | ブルガリア | ||
エスタディオ・ド・ドラゴン |
2016年3月26日(土)
ロシア | 3 - 0 | リトアニア | ||
スパルタク・スタジアム |
オーストリア | 2 - 1 | アルバニア | ||
エルンスト・ハッペル・スタディオン |
ポーランド | 5 - 0 | フィンランド | ||
ヴィスワ・スタジアム |
ハンガリー | 1 - 1 | クロアチア | ||
プスカシュ・アレーナ |
ドイツ | 2 - 3 | イングランド | ||
ベルリン・オリンピアシュタディオン |
2016年3月27日(日)
ルーマニア | 0 - 0 | スペイン | ||
クルージュ・アレナ |
2016年3月28日(月)
ウクライナ | 1 - 0 | ウェールズ | ||
オリンピスキ・スタジアム |
北アイルランド | 1 - 0 | スロベニア | ||
ウィンザー・パーク |
2016年3月29日(火)
エストニア | 0 - 1 | セルビア | ||
ア・ル・コック・アレーナ |
北マケドニア | 0 - 2 | ブルガリア | ||
ピリッポス2世アレナ |
ギリシャ | 2 - 3 | アイスランド | ||
スタディオ・ヨルギオス・カライスカキス |
スウェーデン | 1 - 1 | チェコ | ||
フレンズ・アレーナ |
オーストリア | 1 - 2 | トルコ | ||
エルンスト・ハッペル・スタディオン |
スイス | 0 - 2 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | ||
レッツィグルンド・シュタディオン |
ドイツ | 4 - 1 | イタリア | ||
アリアンツ・アレーナ |
アイルランド | 2 - 2 | スロバキア | ||
アビバ・スタジアム |
ポルトガル | 2 - 1 | ベルギー | ||
エスタディオ・ド・ドラゴン |
スコットランド | 1 - 0 | デンマーク | ||
ハムデン・パーク |
フランス | 4 - 2 | ロシア | ||
スタッド・ドゥ・フランス |
イングランド | 1 - 2 | オランダ | ||
ウェンブリー・スタジアム |
2016年5月22日(日)
イングランド | 2 - 1 | トルコ | ||
2016年5月26日(木)
アメリカ | 1 - 0 | エクアドル | ||
2016年5月27日(金)
チェコ | 6 - 0 | マルタ | ||
クロアチア | 1 - 0 | モルドバ | ||
アイルランド | 1 - 1 | オランダ | ||
イングランド | 2 - 1 | オーストラリア代表 | ||
スタジアム・オブ・ライト |
2016年5月28日(土)
ウルグアイ | 3 - 1 | トリニダード・トバゴ | ||
アルゼンチン | 1 - 0 | ホンジュラス | ||
チリ | 1 - 2 | ジャマイカ | ||
スイス | 1 - 2 | ベルギー | ||
メキシコ | 1 - 0 | パラグアイ | ||
2016年5月29日(日)
アメリカ | 4 - 0 | ボリビア | ||
ドイツ | 1 - 3 | スロバキア | ||
スペイン | 3 - 1 | ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ | ||
ルーマニア | 3 - 4 | ウクライナ | ||
トルコ | 1 - 0 | モンテネグロ | ||
イタリア | 1 - 0 | スコットランド | ||
ポルトガル | 3 - 0 | ノルウェー | ||
2016年5月30日(月)
コロンビア | 3 - 1 | ハイチ代表 | ||
ブラジル | 2 - 0 | パナマ | ||
スウェーデン | 0 - 0 | スロベニア | ||
フランス | 3 - 2 | カメルーン | ||
2016年5月31日(火)
セルビア | 3 - 1 | イスラエル | ||
オーストリア | 2 - 1 | マルタ | ||
アイルランド | 1 - 2 | ベラルーシ | ||
2016年6月1日(水)
スペイン | 6 - 1 | 韓国 | ||
ロシア | 1 - 2 | チェコ | ||
ポーランド | 1 - 2 | オランダ | ||
ベルギー | 1 - 1 | フィンランド | ||
2016年6月2日(木)
メキシコ | 1 - 0 | チリ | ||
イングランド | 1 - 0 | ポルトガル | ||
2016年6月3日(金)
アメリカ | 3 - 3 | なでしこジャパン | ||
スイス | 2 - 1 | モルドバ | ||
アルバニア | 1 - 3 | ウクライナ | ||
2016年6月4日(土)
オーストラリア代表 | 1 - 0 | ギリシャ | ||
ドイツ | 2 - 0 | ハンガリー | ||
クロアチア | 10 - 0 | サンマリノ | ||
オーストリア | 0 - 2 | オランダ | ||
スロバキア | 0 - 0 | 北アイルランド | ||
フランス | 3 - 0 | スコットランド | ||
2016年6月5日(日)
チェコ | 1 - 2 | 韓国 | ||
スウェーデン | 3 - 0 | ウェールズ | ||
ベルギー | 3 - 2 | ノルウェー | ||
セルビア | 1 - 1 | ロシア | ||
アメリカ | 2 - 0 | なでしこジャパン | ||
スロベニア | 0 - 1 | トルコ | ||
2016年6月6日(月)
ポーランド | 0 - 0 | リトアニア | ||
イタリア | 2 - 0 | フィンランド | ||
2016年6月7日(火)
スペイン | 0 - 1 | ジョージア | ||
2016年6月8日(水)
ポルトガル | 7 - 0 | エストニア | ||
2016年7月30日(土)
U-23ブラジル | 2 - 0 | U-23日本 | ||
セーハ・ドウラーダスタジアム |
2016年8月31日(水)
チェコ | 3 - 0 | アルメニア | ||
トルコ | 0 - 0 | ロシア | ||
ドイツ | 2 - 0 | フィンランド | ||
2016年9月1日(木)
ポルトガル | 5 - 0 | ジブラルタル | ||
ベルギー | 0 - 2 | スペイン | ||
オランダ | 1 - 2 | ギリシャ | ||
イタリア | 1 - 3 | フランス | ||
2016年11月9日(水)
オランダ | 1 - 1 | ベルギー | ||
2016年11月11日(金)
日本 | 4 - 0 | オマーン代表 | ||
県立カシマサッカースタジアム |
2016年11月15日(火)
イタリア | 0 - 0 | ドイツ | ||
フランス | 0 - 0 | コートジボワール | ||
イングランド | 2 - 2 | スペイン | ||