明治安田生命J3リーグ 試合日程
2018年
3月
4月
5月
6月
7月
8月
9月
10月
11月
12月
第1節
第2節
第3節
第4節
第5節
第6節
第7節
第8節
第9節
第10節
第11節
第12節
第13節
第14節
第15節
第16節
第17節
第18節
第19節
第20節
第21節
第22節
第23節
第24節
第25節
第26節
第27節
第28節
第29節
第30節
第31節
第32節
第33節
第34節
2018年6月1日(金)
第12節
Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0 - 0 | ザスパ群馬 | ||
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場 |
2018年6月2日(土)
第12節
藤枝MYFC | 2 - 1 | SC相模原 | ||
藤枝総合運動公園サッカー場 |
ガイナーレ鳥取 | 2 - 0 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | ||
とりぎんバードスタジアム |
セレッソ大阪U-23 | 1 - 1 | ガンバ大阪U-23 | ||
ヤンマースタジアム長居 |
FC琉球 | 2 - 0 | AC長野パルセイロ | ||
タピック県総ひやごんスタジアム |
2018年6月3日(日)
第12節
福島ユナイテッドFC | 0 - 0 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | ||
とうほう・みんなのスタジアム |
カターレ富山 | 3 - 0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | ||
富山県総合運動公園陸上競技場 |
FC東京U-23 | 2 - 3 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | ||
味の素フィールド西が丘 |
2018年6月9日(土)
第13節
カターレ富山 | 2 - 2 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | ||
富山県総合運動公園陸上競技場 |
ザスパ群馬 | 1 - 0 | セレッソ大阪U-23 | ||
正田醤油スタジアム群馬 |
2018年6月10日(日)
第13節
アスルクラロ沼津 | 0 - 0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | ||
愛鷹広域公園多目的競技場 |
AC長野パルセイロ | 0 - 1 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | ||
長野Uスタジアム |
いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 2 - 0 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | ||
いわぎんスタジアム |
SC相模原 | 2 - 5 | FC琉球 | ||
相模原ギオンスタジアム |
ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 0 - 0 | FC東京U-23 | ||
あきぎんスタジアム |
ガンバ大阪U-23 | 1 - 1 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | ||
万博記念競技場 |
2018年6月16日(土)
第14節
藤枝MYFC | 0 - 1 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | ||
藤枝総合運動公園サッカー場 |
FC東京U-23 | 1 - 1 | FC琉球 | ||
江東区夢の島陸上競技場 |
いわてグルージャ盛岡 | 3 - 0 | AC長野パルセイロ | ||
いわぎんスタジアム |
ガイナーレ鳥取 | 1 - 0 | ガンバ大阪U-23 | ||
とりぎんバードスタジアム |
ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 2 - 3 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | ||
ミクニワールドスタジアム北九州 |
鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | 2 - 1 | セレッソ大阪U-23 | ||
白波スタジアム |
2018年6月17日(日)
第14節
福島ユナイテッドFC | 2 - 2 | SC相模原 | ||
とうほう・みんなのスタジアム |
アスルクラロ沼津 | 2 - 0 | ザスパ群馬 | ||
愛鷹広域公園多目的競技場 |
2018年6月23日(土)
第15節
SC相模原 | 1 - 0 | FC東京U-23 | ||
相模原ギオンスタジアム |
Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 0 - 1 | AC長野パルセイロ | ||
ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場 |
FC琉球 | 1 - 0 | アスルクラロ沼津 | ||
タピック県総ひやごんスタジアム |
カターレ富山 | 1 - 3 | いわてグルージャ盛岡 | ||
富山県総合運動公園陸上競技場 |
セレッソ大阪U-23 | 1 - 2 | 藤枝MYFC | ||
キンチョウスタジアム |
2018年6月24日(日)
第15節
福島ユナイテッドFC | 2 - 2 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 | ||
とうほう・みんなのスタジアム |
ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 1 - 1 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC | ||
あきぎんスタジアム |
2018年6月30日(土)
第16節
藤枝MYFC | 1 - 1 | FC東京U-23 | ||
藤枝総合運動公園サッカー場 |
SC相模原 | 2 - 3 | ガンバ大阪U-23 | ||
相模原ギオンスタジアム |
ギラヴァンツ北九州 | 3 - 0 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | ||
ミクニワールドスタジアム北九州 |