ブンデスリーガ 試合日程
2015年
8月
9月
10月
11月
12月
2016年
1月
2月
3月
4月
5月
第1節
第2節
第3節
第4節
第5節
第6節
第7節
第8節
第9節
第10節
第11節
第12節
第13節
第14節
第15節
第16節
第17節
第18節
第19節
第20節
第21節
第22節
第23節
第24節
第25節
第26節
第27節
第28節
第29節
第30節
第31節
第32節
第33節
第34節
昇格降格プレーオフ1stレグ
昇格降格プレーオフ2ndレグ
2015年10月2日(金)
第8節
ダルムシュタット | 2 - 3 | マインツ | ||
スタディオン・アム・ボレンファルトール |
2015年10月3日(土)
第8節
ヘルタ・ベルリン | 3 - 0 | ハンブルガーSV | ||
ベルリン・オリンピアシュタディオン |
インゴルシュタット | 2 - 0 | フランクフルト | ||
アウディ・スポーツパーク |
ホッフェンハイム | 2 - 2 | シュツットガルト | ||
ライン・ネッカー・アレーナ |
ボルシアMG | 2 - 0 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||
シュタディオン・イム・ボルシア・パルク |
ハノーファー | 1 - 0 | ブレーメン | ||
AWDアレーナ |
2015年10月4日(日)
第8節
シャルケ | 0 - 3 | ケルン | ||
ヴェルティンス・アレーナ |
レバークーゼン | 1 - 1 | アウグスブルク | ||
バイ・アレーナ |
バイエルン | 5 - 1 | ドルトムント | ||
アリアンツ・アレーナ |
2015年10月16日(金)
第9節
マインツ | 0 - 2 | ドルトムント | ||
コファス・アレーナ |
2015年10月17日(土)
第9節
ヴォルフスブルク | 4 - 2 | ホッフェンハイム | ||
フォルクスワーゲン・アレーナ |
ブレーメン | 0 - 1 | バイエルン | ||
ヴェーザーシュタディオン |
アウグスブルク | 0 - 2 | ダルムシュタット | ||
インパルス・アレーナ |
ハンブルガーSV | 0 - 0 | レバークーゼン | ||
フォルクスパルク・シュタディオン |
シャルケ | 2 - 1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||
ヴェルティンス・アレーナ |
フランクフルト | 1 - 5 | ボルシアMG | ||
ドイチュ・バンク・パルク |
2015年10月18日(日)
第9節
ケルン | 0 - 1 | ハノーファー | ||
ライン・エネルギー・シュタディオン |
シュツットガルト | 1 - 0 | インゴルシュタット | ||
メルセデス・ベンツ・アレーナ |
2015年10月23日(金)
第10節
ホッフェンハイム | 0 - 1 | ハンブルガーSV | ||
ライン・ネッカー・アレーナ |
2015年10月24日(土)
第10節
ハノーファー | 1 - 2 | フランクフルト | ||
AWDアレーナ |
ダルムシュタット | 0 - 1 | ヴォルフスブルク | ||
スタディオン・アム・ボレンファルトール |
マインツ | 1 - 3 | ブレーメン | ||
コファス・アレーナ |
レバークーゼン | 4 - 3 | シュツットガルト | ||
バイ・アレーナ |
バイエルン | 4 - 0 | ケルン | ||
アリアンツ・アレーナ |
インゴルシュタット | 0 - 1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン | ||
アウディ・スポーツパーク |
2015年10月25日(日)
第10節
ドルトムント | 5 - 1 | アウグスブルク | ||
シグナル・イドゥナ・パルク |
ボルシアMG | 3 - 1 | シャルケ | ||
シュタディオン・イム・ボルシア・パルク |
2015年10月30日(金)
第11節
フランクフルト | 0 - 0 | バイエルン | ||
ドイチュ・バンク・パルク |
2015年10月31日(土)
第11節
アウグスブルク | 3 - 3 | マインツ | ||
インパルス・アレーナ |
ケルン | 0 - 0 | ホッフェンハイム | ||
ライン・エネルギー・シュタディオン |
ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1 - 4 | ボルシアMG | ||
ベルリン・オリンピアシュタディオン |
シャルケ | 1 - 1 | インゴルシュタット | ||
ヴェルティンス・アレーナ |
ブレーメン | 1 - 3 | ドルトムント | ||
ヴェーザーシュタディオン |
ヴォルフスブルク | 2 - 1 | レバークーゼン | ||
フォルクスワーゲン・アレーナ |